Tp-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter - Galaxy.pk
, ,

Tp-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

Tplink
Availability:

Out of stock


  • Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
  • Auto-negotiation of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode
  • Adopts WDM technology, transmitting and receiving data on one single fiber
  • Work with MC112CS WDM single fiber media converter
  • Extends fiber distance up to 20km (12.5 miles)

 3,400.00

Out of stock

Compare
Brands

Model

MC111CS

Interface

1 x 100M SC/UPC port, 1 x 10/100M RJ45 port (Auto MDI/MDIX)

Network Media 100BASE-FX

Single-mode Fiber

Warranty

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Tp-Link MC111CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter”

There are no reviews yet.

SHOPPING CART

close