Tp-Link SG2210P JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart With 8-Port PoE+ Switch - Galaxy.pk
, ,

Tp-Link SG2210P JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart With 8-Port PoE+ Switch

Tplink
Availability:

In stock


  • 61 W PoE Budget
  • Full Gigabit Ports
  • Integrated into Omada SDN
  • Centralized Management

 30,000.00

In stock

Compare
Brands

Model

TL-SG2210P

Interface

2× 1000Mbps SFP Slots, 8× 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports

Network Media

10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

Power Supply

100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
External Power Adapter(Output: 53.5VDC/1.31A)

PoE Ports (RJ45)

Standard: 802.3af/at compliant
PoE Ports: 8 Ports
Power Supply: 61 W

Warranty

1 year Warranty

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Tp-Link SG2210P JetStream 10-Port Gigabit Smart With 8-Port PoE+ Switch”

There are no reviews yet.

SHOPPING CART

close