, ,

Vivanco Copper Patch Cord Cat 6A U/UTP , PVC, Grey 3 Meter

Vivanco
Availability:

In stock


  • MPO standard compliant multifiber connector
  • 2. Connector’s design complies with IEC 61754-7 standards
  • 3. 4, 8, 12 and 24-fiber with single mode and multimode options
  • 4. Polarity method A, B or C
  • 5. LSZH, LZOH, OFNP, OFNR cable jacket types selection
  • 6. Rapid deployment, high density and high reliability

1,300.00

In stock

Vivanco Copper Patch Cord Cat 6A U/UTP 3 Meter, PVC, Grey

Product Description Connector Type: MPO to MPO Fiber Type: OM3 Fiber Counts: 12F Tube Color: Aqua End Face: UPC Length: 1 M Features: 1. MPO standard compliant multifiber connector 2. Connector’s design complies with IEC 61754-7 standards 3. 4, 8, 12 and 24-fiber with single mode and multimode options 4. Polarity method A, B or C 5. LSZH, LZOH, OFNP, OFNR cable jacket types selection 6. Rapid deployment, high density and high reliability 7. Extremely low insertion loss

SKU: vivanco-patch-cat6a-3mtr-grey Categories: , ,
Brands

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Vivanco Copper Patch Cord Cat 6A U/UTP , PVC, Grey 3 Meter”

There are no reviews yet.

SHOPPING CART

close