Your Preferred Technology Partner
   Computer Ka Sub Kuch Milega

Since 1991
Disclaimer: Galaxy.pk does everything to ensure that the prices on website are correct and try to keep prices constant. Sometimes we need to change the prices, either up or down without any prior notice due to change in Forex rates/government policies. Galaxy.pk reserves the right to change the prices on website at any time without prior notice. In that case, if you have ordered the product but not yet confirmed or you have not paid for a product the prices would not be valid.
Shopping Cart

Tplink TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module

In stock
SKU
tplink-tl-sm311lm-minigbic-module-01
PKR 4,500.00

Tplink TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module

Product Name Tplink
Model Name TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module
Weight 0.2 lbs
Dimensions 8.2 x 1.5 x 5.8 in..
Standard & Protocols IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP.
Cable Multi-mode Fiber
Fiber Type 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm Multi-mode
Port Type LC/UPC
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Warranty 1 Year
Specification
Product Updated On Dec 12, 2020
Brand Tplink
Weight in lbs. 0.2000
Series/Model TL-SM311LM
Dimensions 8.2 x 1.5 x 5.8 in.
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Tplink TL-SM311LM MiniGBIC Module
Your Rating